
NINJA
Ninja AF500EU Foodi FlexDrawer 10.4L 2470W Black Double Air Fryer
- Capacity10.4 L
- Power2470 W
- Width49.6 cm
- Height32.7 cm
- Depth31.6 cm
Description
Seven Ways to Cook From One Drawer
- 10.4 L capacity: room for family-sized meals, side dishes and batch cooking.
- 2470 W power: heats up and cooks with speed and consistency.
- 7 cooking functions: Max Crisp, Hot Air Fry, Roast, Bake, Reheat, Dry and Cook.
- 40–240 °C temperature range: from low-heat drying of fruit and herbs to high-heat crisping of chips and wings.
- Black finish: measures 49.6 × 31.6 × 32.7 cm, so it is worth planning counter space.
This air fryer suits families, meal preppers and anyone hosting friends. Use it for crispy chicken, roasted vegetables, homemade bakes, dried fruit or quickly reheated leftovers on busy weeknights.
Specifications
| Brand | NINJA |
|---|---|
| Capacity | 10.4 L |
| Power | 2470 W |
| Colour of product | Black |
| Width | 49.6 cm |
| Height | 32.7 cm |
| Depth | 31.6 cm |
| Net weight | 11.90 kg |
| Ferrous metals | 2.10 g |
| Functions | 7 cooking functions : Max Crisp, Hot Air Fry, Roast, Bake, Reheat, Dry, Cook |
| Number of programs | 7 |
| Temperature | 40-240 °C |
| Viewing window | No |
| Wooden | 18.70 g |
| EAN | 622356270373 |
Reviews
No reviews yet
Bought this product? Be the first to share your experience.
Write a reviewOnly verified buyers can leave reviews.










