
NINJA
Ninja AF500EU Foodi FlexDrawer double air fryer 10.4L
- Capacity10.4 L
- Power2470 W
- Width49.6 cm
- Height32.7 cm
- Depth31.6 cm
Description
Cook two meals simultaneously or twice as much
- 10.4 L total capacity split between two independent drawers for flexible meal prep
- 2470 W power with 7 cooking functions: Max Crisp, Hot Air Fry, Roast, Bake, Reheat, Dry, and Cook
- Temperature range from 40 °C to 240 °C for precision control across all cooking styles
- Compact footprint at 49.6 cm wide and 32.7 cm tall, designed to fit most kitchens
Perfect for busy households, meal preppers, and anyone who wants restaurant-quality results without the oil. Whether you're crisping frozen foods, roasting vegetables, baking pastries, or reheating leftovers, the dual drawers mean you can prepare complete dinners faster and with less fuss than traditional ovens.
Specifications
| Brand | NINJA |
|---|---|
| Capacity | 10.4 L |
| Power | 2470 W |
| Colour of product | Black |
| Width | 49.6 cm |
| Height | 32.7 cm |
| Depth | 31.6 cm |
| Net weight | 11.90 kg |
| Ferrous metals | 2.10 g |
| Functions | 7 cooking functions : Max Crisp, Hot Air Fry, Roast, Bake, Reheat, Dry, Cook |
| Number of programs | 7 |
| Temperature | 40-240 °C |
| Viewing window | No |
| Wooden | 18.70 g |
| EAN | 622356270373 |
Reviews
No reviews yet
Bought this product? Be the first to share your experience.
Write a reviewOnly verified buyers can leave reviews.










