
NINJA
Ninja AF300 7.6L 2400W Black Dual Drawer Air Fryer
- Capacity7.6 L
- Net weight8.20 kg
- Cord length0.8 m
- Dishwasher-proof partsYes
- Non-slip feetYes
Description
Two drawers, six ways to cook
- 7.6 L total capacity: two 3.8 L drawers handle family portions or two different foods at once.
- 6 cooking functions: Max Crisp, Air Fry, Air Roast, Bake, Reheat and Dehydrate.
- Flexible power: 1200 W with one compartment, rising to 2400 W when both are running.
- Wide temperature range: from 40 °C for gentle dehydrating up to 240 °C for extra-crispy results.
- Easy everyday use: dishwasher-safe parts make cleaning simple, and non-slip feet keep the unit steady on the worktop.
This air fryer suits families and anyone who cooks for several people. It works well for crispy chips and chicken wings, roasted vegetables, baked desserts, reheating leftovers and drying fruit. With its two drawers, you can serve a complete meal from one appliance.
Specifications
| Brand | NINJA |
|---|---|
| Capacity | 7.6 L |
| Power | 1 frying compartment: 1200 W; 2 frying compartments: 2400 W W |
| Colour of product | Black |
| Net weight | 8.20 kg |
| Cord length | 0.8 m |
| Dishwasher-proof parts | Yes |
| Functions | Max Crisp, Air Fry, Air Roast, Bake, Reheat, Dehydrate |
| Non-slip feet | Yes |
| Number of programs | 6 |
| Temperature | 40-240 °C |
| Other features | Capacity 3.8 L per drawer/ 7.6 L total |
| EAN | 622356239561 |










