
NINJA
Ninja AF300 Air Fryer 7.6L Dual Drawer Black
- Capacity7.6 L
- Net weight8.20 kg
- Cord length0.8 m
- Dishwasher-proof partsYes
- Non-slip feetYes
Description
Cook Two Ways at Once
- Dual independent frying compartments with 3.8L capacity each, or 7.6L combined
- Six cooking functions: Max Crisp, Air Fry, Air Roast, Bake, Reheat, and Dehydrate
- Temperature range from 40 to 240°C for precise control over every dish
- 1200W single-drawer or 2400W dual-drawer power output
- Dishwasher-safe parts and non-slip feet for stability and easy cleanup
Perfect for busy households, meal prep enthusiasts, and anyone cooking for two. Use it to fry chicken wings while roasting vegetables, reheat leftovers, or dehydrate snacks—all without heating up your kitchen.
Specifications
| Brand | NINJA |
|---|---|
| Capacity | 7.6 L |
| Power | 1 frying compartment: 1200 W; 2 frying compartments: 2400 W W |
| Colour of product | Black |
| Net weight | 8.20 kg |
| Cord length | 0.8 m |
| Dishwasher-proof parts | Yes |
| Functions | Max Crisp, Air Fry, Air Roast, Bake, Reheat, Dehydrate |
| Non-slip feet | Yes |
| Number of programs | 6 |
| Temperature | 40-240 °C |
| Other features | Capacity 3.8 L per drawer/ 7.6 L total |
| EAN | 622356239561 |
Reviews
No reviews yet
Bought this product? Be the first to share your experience.
Write a reviewOnly verified buyers can leave reviews.










