
NINJA
NINJA DZ300EU Double hot air fryer 2400W 7.6L Grey
- Capacity7.6 L
- Power2400 W
- Width26.5 cm
- Height31.5 cm
- Depth38 cm
Description
Cook two dishes at once without flavour transfer
- 7.6 litre total capacity split between two separate chambers
- 2400W power with temperature range from 60°C to 240°C for precise cooking control
- Six pre-programmed cooking modes plus digital timer for consistent results
- Non-stick coating on cooking surfaces for easy cleanup and healthier food preparation
Perfect for households that want to save time in the kitchen without compromising on quality. Ideal if you're cooking for a family, meal prepping for the week ahead, or hosting dinner guests who expect restaurant-quality results at home.
Specifications
| Brand | NINJA |
|---|---|
| Capacity | 7.6 L |
| Power | 2400 W |
| Colour of product | Grey |
| Width | 26.5 cm |
| Height | 31.5 cm |
| Depth | 38 cm |
| Net weight | 8.20 kg |
| Digital timer | Yes |
| Non-stick coating | Yes |
| Number of programs | 6 |
| Temperature | 60-240 °C |
| EAN | 622356322690 |
Reviews
No reviews yet
Bought this product? Be the first to share your experience.
Write a reviewOnly verified buyers can leave reviews.










