
Camry
Camry CR 4414bb capsule espresso machine 19 bar black
- Power1450 W
- Water tank capacity0.6 L
- Width9.7 cm
- Height25.5 cm
- Depth26.5 cm
Description
Fast brewing, reliable performance
- 19 bar pump pressure for authentic espresso extraction
- Ready to brew in just 20 seconds—minimal heat-up delay
- 0.6 L water tank capacity suits daily single or double shots
- Durable ABS plastic housing designed for kitchen countertops
- 1450 W power for consistent temperature and pressure
Ideal for home users and office kitchens where speed and simplicity matter more than milk-based speciality drinks. Works perfectly for espresso purists, americano drinkers, and anyone seeking a no-fuss single-serve coffee solution without built-in steam wand complexity.
Specifications
| Brand | Camry |
|---|---|
| Power | 1450 W |
| Water tank capacity | 0.6 L |
| Colour of product | Black |
| Width | 9.7 cm |
| Height | 25.5 cm |
| Depth | 26.5 cm |
| Net weight | 2.45 kg |
| Adjustable coffee strength | No |
| Built-in milk frother | No |
| Capacity in cups | 1 cups |
| Coffee maker type | Capsule |
| Pump pressure | 19 bar |
| Other features | Short heat up time to work: 20 seconds; Durable housing material: ABS plastic |
| EAN | 5905575904669 |
Reviews
No reviews yet
Bought this product? Be the first to share your experience.
Write a reviewOnly verified buyers can leave reviews.








