
Camry
Camry CR 4415w Electric Moka Coffee Maker 480W White
- Power480 W
- Water tank capacity0.3 L
- MaterialAluminum
- Width17.5 cm
- Height25.5 cm
Description
Brews up to 6 cups of rich espresso
- 6-cup capacity with 0.3L water tank for multiple servings
- 480W heating power ensures quick, consistent brewing cycles
- Aluminium construction built to last, with automatic thermal switch for safety
- 360º rotating base for easy positioning; pressure relief valve prevents overpressure
- Transparent cover window lets you monitor the brewing process
Ideal for home coffee enthusiasts, small offices, and anyone seeking authentic moka pot brewing without the stovetop hassle. Perfect for daily espresso preparation or entertaining small groups of coffee lovers.
Specifications
| Brand | Camry |
|---|---|
| Power | 480 W |
| Water tank capacity | 0.3 L |
| Colour of product | White |
| Material | Aluminum |
| Width | 17.5 cm |
| Height | 25.5 cm |
| Depth | 13.5 cm |
| Weight | 1.42 kg |
| Net weight | 1.00 kg |
| Adjustable coffee strength | No |
| Automatic anti-calc | No |
| Built-in milk frother | No |
| Capacity in cups | 6 cups |
| Cup warmer | No |
| Self-cleaning | No |
| Other features | 360º rotating base; On/off switch; Automatic thermal switch; Pressure relief valve; Cover with inspection window |
| EAN | 5903887809139 |
Reviews
No reviews yet
Bought this product? Be the first to share your experience.
Write a reviewOnly verified buyers can leave reviews.








