
NINJA
NINJA DZ300EU Double Air Fryer 7.6 L 2400 W, 6 Programs, Grey
- Capacity7.6 L
- Power2400 W
- Width26.5 cm
- Height31.5 cm
- Depth38 cm
Description
Two drawers, more flexibility in the kitchen
- 7.6 L capacity gives you enough room to cook for the whole family.
- 2400 W power and a temperature range of 60-240 °C cover everything from gentle dehydrating to high-heat crisping.
- 6 cooking programs make it easy to choose the right setting for different dishes.
- Digital timer lets you set the cooking time precisely.
- Non-stick coating helps keep cleaning quick and simple.
This air fryer suits families, busy home cooks and anyone who wants to prepare a main dish and a side at the same time. It works well for weeknight dinners, snacks, reheating leftovers and everyday healthier cooking. The grey finish fits easily into most modern kitchens.
Specifications
| Brand | NINJA |
|---|---|
| Capacity | 7.6 L |
| Power | 2400 W |
| Colour of product | Grey |
| Width | 26.5 cm |
| Height | 31.5 cm |
| Depth | 38 cm |
| Net weight | 8.20 kg |
| Digital timer | Yes |
| Non-stick coating | Yes |
| Number of programs | 6 |
| Temperature | 60-240 °C |
| EAN | 622356322690 |











