
Delonghi
Delonghi Dinamica Plus ECAM380.85.SB 15 bar Automatic Coffee Machine
- Power1450 W
- Water tank capacity1.8 L
- Width23.6 cm
- Height34.8 cm
- Depth42.9 cm
Description
Café-style coffee at the touch of a screen
- Touch screen control makes it easy to choose a drink and adjust settings.
- Adjustable coffee strength lets you brew anything from a mild cup to a bold, intense shot.
- Built-in milk frother creates frothed milk for cappuccinos, lattes and flat whites.
- 1.8 L water tank and 300 g bean container mean fewer refills during a busy morning.
- Two cups at once, so you can serve a guest at the same time as yourself.
Finished in stainless steel and black, this bean-to-cup machine suits coffee lovers who want fresh espresso and milk drinks every day. It is a good fit for households of espresso drinkers and for small offices.
Specifications
| Brand | Delonghi |
|---|---|
| Power | 1450 W |
| Water tank capacity | 1.8 L |
| Colour of product | Stainless Steel/Black |
| Width | 23.6 cm |
| Height | 34.8 cm |
| Depth | 42.9 cm |
| Weight | 9.5 kg |
| Net weight | 9.86 kg |
| Adjustable coffee strength | Yes |
| Built-in milk frother | Yes |
| Capacity in cups | 2 cups |
| Coffee beans capacity | 300 g |
| Coffee maker type | Automatic |
| Control type | Touch screen |
| Pump pressure | 15 bar |
| EAN | 8004399027053 |
Reviews
No reviews yet
Bought this product? Be the first to share your experience.
Write a reviewOnly verified buyers can leave reviews.






