
Camry
Camry CR 4414bb capsule espresso machine, 19 bar, 1450 W, black
- Power1450 W
- Water tank capacity0.6 L
- Width9.7 cm
- Height25.5 cm
- Depth26.5 cm
Description
Fast espresso with 19 bar of pump pressure
- 19 bar pump pressure extracts espresso from capsules with a rich, full flavour.
- 1450 W power and a heat-up time of only 20 seconds keep the wait short.
- 0.6 L water tank lets you make several cups before refilling.
- Multi-capsule design gives you flexibility in choosing your coffee.
- Durable ABS plastic housing is built for everyday use.
This machine suits people who value simplicity: a single-cup brewer for busy mornings, a desk at work or a guest room. It has no built-in milk frother and no adjustable coffee strength, so it is best for those who want straightforward capsule espresso with minimal fuss.
Specifications
| Brand | Camry |
|---|---|
| Power | 1450 W |
| Water tank capacity | 0.6 L |
| Colour of product | Black |
| Width | 9.7 cm |
| Height | 25.5 cm |
| Depth | 26.5 cm |
| Net weight | 2.45 kg |
| Adjustable coffee strength | No |
| Built-in milk frother | No |
| Capacity in cups | 1 cups |
| Coffee maker type | Capsule |
| Pump pressure | 19 bar |
| Other features | Short heat up time to work: 20 seconds; Durable housing material: ABS plastic |
| EAN | 5905575904669 |
Reviews
No reviews yet
Bought this product? Be the first to share your experience.
Write a reviewOnly verified buyers can leave reviews.









